Deutschland online bookmaker 100% Bonus.
On March 14, an agreement on cooperation between ANAS Institute of Oriental Studies after Academician Ziya Buniyatov and the Academy of Social Sciences of the province of China Gansu was signed.
The document was signed by Director of the Institute of Oriental Studies, Corresponding Member of ANAS Govhar Bakhshaliyeva and the President of the Academy of Social Sciences Vang Fusheng.
03 March 2017
Monograph "Mikhail Nuayman poetry and poems" of senior scientific worker of theInstitute ofOriental Studies, PhD in Philology Mahir Hamidov was published inTurkey.
22 February 2017
On February 22, Institute of Oriental Studies named after Academician Ziya Bunyadov commemorated the memory of Khojaly victims.
06 February 2017
February 6 a group of scientists and specialists under the leadership of the head of the Center for Caucasian Studies at the University of Tehran Mehdi Hosseini visited ANAS Institute of Oriental Studies after Academician Ziya Bunyadov. Scientists accompanied by Chairman of the Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran Cultural Center in our country, Ibrahim Ibrahimi.