Deutschland online bookmaker 100% Bonus.
ANAS Institute of Oriental Studies after Academician Z.Bunyatov published the book by researcher from South Azerbaijan Huseyn Alizadeh (Barysh Marandli) "The Genocide of "21 Azer".
14 March 2017
On March 14, an agreement on cooperation between ANAS Institute of Oriental Studies after Academician Ziya Buniyatov and the Academy of Social Sciences of the province of China Gansu was signed.
The document was signed by Director of the Institute of Oriental Studies, Corresponding Member of ANAS Govhar Bakhshaliyeva and the President of the Academy of Social Sciences Vang Fusheng.
03 March 2017
Monograph "Mikhail Nuayman poetry and poems" of senior scientific worker of theInstitute ofOriental Studies, PhD in Philology Mahir Hamidov was published inTurkey.
22 February 2017
On February 22, Institute of Oriental Studies named after Academician Ziya Bunyadov commemorated the memory of Khojaly victims.