Deutschland online bookmaker 100% Bonus.
Our longing for Shusha has finally come to an end! Our Shusha was liberated from enemy captivity and returned to our people. And it was made by a legendary knight from a fairy tale - our Supreme Commander-in-Chief, President Ilham Aliyev and the victorious Azerbaijani Army! On behalf of myself and our family, I would like to express my deep gratitude for this!
Shusha is the cradle of unique Azerbaijani music, music academy, poetry and art center, open-air museum, living history. Shusha is the homeland of Panahali khan, Ibrahimkhalil khan, Vagif, Khan gizi Natavan, Uzeyir Hajibeyov, Najaf bey Vazirov, Abdurrahim bey Hagverdiyev, Bulbul and many other writers, artists, composers, singers, theater and film figures.
We believe that the results of the activities of the hated enemy in Shusha, aimed at erasing all traces of our historical and cultural heritage, will soon disappear under the leadership of our President, and the former image of the city will be restored!
Love to our Supreme Commander-in-Chief!
Long live the victorious Azerbaijani Army!
May the souls of our martyrs, who gave us the good news of victory at the cost of their lives, rejoice!
Govhar Bakhshalıyeva, director of the Institute of Oriental Studies named after academician Ziya Bunyadov of ANAS, academician